A-
A+

Habitação

 

Vila dos Idosos "Luiz Carvalini" » Sorteio

Urna 02: PCD

Legenda
  candidatos sorteados
  candidatos suplentes

Urna 02: PCD - 68 de 68 cédulas sorteadas
 NomeCPF
 1MARIA ROSA DE JESUS SANTOS DE BRITO061.090.968-14
 2ANTONIO HERMES JESUS DA SILVA631.622.105-34
 3MARIA DA SILVA114.302.428-17
 4JOANES JOSE DOS SANTOS368.042.156-72
 5ERCILIO JORGE PEDROSO828.806.388-87
 6RAIMUNDO FILHO160.015.908-77
 7MARIA NILSA DE JESUS188.176.868-67
 8ELENA ENGEL024.551.918-18
 9LIDIA CARVALHO DA SILVA916.921.219-87
 10JOSEFA CLEMENCIA DA SILVA015.080.898-41
 11MOACIR DIAS016.570.158-74
 12WILMA IVO134.921.258-08
 13VANDA SOARES RIBEIRO318.652.988-32
 14SERGIO APARECIDO BARRADAS597.413.418-49
 15DOLORES SERUTS187.747.748-67
 16MANOEL ANTONIO FERREIRA111.123.758-13
 17MARIA DAS GRAÇAS RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA187.750.708-39
 18JOSEFA LOBO DE BRITO289.470.838-60
 19DONIZETE FERREIRA ABADE104.897.088-46
 20JOEL APARECIDO DOMINGUES037.051.668-08
 21REGINALDO ALQUINO DOS SANTOS029.470.368-32
 22MAURICIO GONCALVES DE FREITAS328.404.549-04
 23MARIA DE LOURDES FEITOSA053.236.438-46
 24MANOEL BEZERRA004.902.008-00
 25JOSE CARLOS LOPES272.719.008-53
 26ANTONIO CARLOS BENITES COUTINHO140.643.081-15
 27CICERO JOSE DA CRUZ810.717.289-20
 28BENEDITA SALETE DE SENE683.494.838-49
 29MARIA DE BARROS PESSOA DE ANDRADE275.332.804-82
 30IRENE GONZAGA FEITOSA304.114.438-79
 31RITA CARDOSO BIZERRA DOS SANTOS050.934.238-82
 32ADEILDA LOPES DA SILVA400.362.515-34
 33ELIZA ROSA FRANCELINO BARBOSA268.094.798-30
 34EURIPA APARECIDA DA SILVA308.682.018-71
 35SHIRLEI CALZA SANTOS254.892.398-32
 36ORIVALDO DA SILVA024.554.138-10
 37ANGELICA ALVES LEITE115.050.298-30
 38THEREZINHA JUSTINO MARQUES DA SILVA170.452.528-46
 39MARIA PARECIDA BAPTISTA094.879.168-30
 40EMILIA PEREIRA GOMES290.877.608-17
 41CLEIDE ELIAS668.671.188-87
 42WALDECY RIBEIRO825.653.258-00
 43IRIS VILLAS BOAS FERNANDES471.408.879-34
 44CLEUSA MARIA ROSA119.272.108-01
 45EUCLIDES DUARTE DO AMARAL172.069.289-00
 46DAVID AQUINO DOS SANTOS999.663.608-91
 47ANTONIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA773.735.538-34
 48HELIO DARCI WITTCKIND JUNIOR040.690.428-65
 49MARLENE FERREIRA DA SILVA080.022.208-38
 50ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS MOTA469.737.368-58
 51RAIMUNDO APARECIDO DA SILVA865.879.358-34
 52IRACEMA DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA964.081.898-49
 53CRISTALINO BATISTA DOS SANTOS236.207.499-49
 54JOANITA MARQUES BRAZ599.517.619-68
 55EVANICE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS094.473.258-58
 56JUDITE MALAQUIAS DOS SANTOS178.859.998-58
 57MARIA ELZA GONÇALVES047.014.288-09
 58ORLANDO PEREIRA DA SILVA205.977.116-15
 59ODETE MARIA LAMAO059.195.238-67
 60ANTONIO FELIX DA SILVA971.610.808-78
 61IVO ANTONIO COSTA323.754.419-15
 62ANTONIO CESAR GONÇALVES051.956.558-47
 63ELISABETE EDNA QUINTEIRO033.916.328-36
 64ELZA APARECIDA DA SILVA141.720.478-82
 65ANTONIO MACIEL400.910.708-13
 66ANA LUIZA MEIRELES047.789.728-21
 67SOLANGE APARECIDA PROENÇA MACHADO014.277.738-23
 68ELENITA DIAS DA SILVA970.258.608-91

Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba