• Facebook
  • Instagram



Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
QUETIAPINA 100 MG COMPRIMIDO
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX95436010-06-202030-11-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX25323001-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX04083002-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX38256006-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX58103007-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX39819008-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX60336008-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX51113009-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX59846030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX16783009-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX48473013-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX43026015-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX65916015-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX46843016-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX36873020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX38143021-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX860012021-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX14563022-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX18626030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX998112022-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00883022-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX854712023-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX85443023-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX74666030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX64596027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX42793022-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX75909007-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX25663027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX70053027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00143009-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX90353027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX61733027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX53746013-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX75006030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX63773030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX75909007-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX11409029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX56629030-07-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX25759029-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX70703029-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX48926031-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX38256030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX46503003-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00143009-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX78363003-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX53746030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX18089004-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX95116004-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX02463005-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46296022-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX76296030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX75803005-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX14753006-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX62966006-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX31073006-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX73226006-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX642318010-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX69856010-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00096010-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX12546011-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX58103007-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX78396011-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX67753011-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX883612011-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46553031-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX862118011-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX09523012-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX96703031-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX02986008-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX07493013-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX59006013-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX65463013-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX72833017-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX17439016-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX92113017-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX09686018-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX22473019-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX28356019-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX06626019-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX81429019-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX79166019-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX95703021-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX29436020-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX63483020-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX24029020-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX17006024-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX58326014-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX38863024-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX55803025-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX59203025-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX57583025-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00043025-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX27566009-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX77109014-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX33533027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX24143026-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX14596027-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX94226027-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX04083002-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX52886027-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX84346027-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX69449027-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX82096028-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX25239031-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX01606031-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX17426031-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00023001-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX91199002-09-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX82723008-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX15226008-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX38459008-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX28873009-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX511612009-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX41674509-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX30883014-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX06483014-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX97923010-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX42793014-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX84086015-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX34536015-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX560212016-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX400012017-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX15763011-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX13586003-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX79056009-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX88803021-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX63213031-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX36083024-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX96923023-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX36093031-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX34563025-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX48053024-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX369212029-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX50223029-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX55113020-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX83026027-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX49673030-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX66986002-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX25323005-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX38223030-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX44773007-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46553008-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX60673008-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX02986013-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX15763014-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX76296014-10-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX80583030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX27779014-10-202017-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX43026014-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX53466013-08-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX45203021-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX16783015-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX77716017-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46843019-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX831412030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX81873021-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX14563019-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX67753020-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX95436015-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX96703020-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX61733021-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX25663021-10-202030-04-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar