A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
QUETIAPINA 100 MG COMPRIMIDO
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX31213018-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX941512030-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60883031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60333031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28723022-08-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42346026-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48053030-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13586019-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41703004-09-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38459006-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31499031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX866212013-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69996031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25663013-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84086014-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12709018-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12153019-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57253014-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08173031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX34536020-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98073020-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64596020-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX07543021-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX50043022-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90639022-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94803020-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63574528-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17123028-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX911912012-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81423002-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29593003-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14353003-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90356004-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13563005-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX39819011-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX203215004-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90123010-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62966011-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75006011-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX802112023-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98883011-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15666016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX23863030-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74603016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29419029-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41316017-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60059017-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44773026-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX369218018-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28403018-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65913019-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70053023-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX860018006-09-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX662012003-12-202331-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61733027-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22703027-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX11159031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17219030-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09243031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85263031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17006031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81679031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX23863031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95403006-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14529031-10-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX32403031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69853007-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX72963031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85213031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41683008-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95213011-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33763031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94553010-10-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00143013-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78366013-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX555212020-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79703031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93753014-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73513031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20133016-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX404312017-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62106017-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41776008-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25323031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87113022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00096022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX251612023-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61103024-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18336030-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69903028-11-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54903028-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91973029-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12376029-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95456001-12-202330-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX21536019-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47109007-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX799512005-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26463005-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87919031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX462915007-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16533014-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06483025-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62023011-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06979006-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35013012-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61399031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78103031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX011815014-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25583020-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79613014-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX993812031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46556028-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94229019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX34533015-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31073015-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29436015-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42893015-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX11333018-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33273019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64239019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93309015-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55993021-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX687515021-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56156004-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX637512019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX131312008-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90383009-01-202420-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59003014-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41626011-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15226009-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX400012012-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX081718012-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25753019-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46976019-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41493025-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX011815025-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00096026-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12239030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98509030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30503030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79053023-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01603015-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX096812007-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX036312016-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59729010-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47519009-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09663015-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81873016-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX862118019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65329019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09503020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX05973020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24029021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22343021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61489021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48926023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98566023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00046023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48924526-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX526212026-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56629026-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54389027-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX72966027-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81976028-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15769029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28676001-03-202430-08-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba