A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
QUETIAPINA 100 MG COMPRIMIDO
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX60883031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41703030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX662012003-12-202331-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX993812031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93309015-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX131312008-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41626011-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15226009-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX400012012-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25753019-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46976031-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41493030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX011815025-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00096026-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12239030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98509030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30503030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79053023-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01603015-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX096812007-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX036312016-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59729010-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47519009-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09663015-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81873016-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX862118019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65329019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09503020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX05973020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24029021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22343021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61489021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48926023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98566023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00046023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48924526-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX526212026-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56629026-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54389027-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX72966027-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81976028-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15769029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28676001-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08533029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38459006-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12156012-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31193012-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX39996012-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13433024-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81423014-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX911912029-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63773020-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90639021-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX07543025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX04673026-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31703030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54193027-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX203215027-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20329027-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12709027-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29419028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73809028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94159028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28723029-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84086003-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48053004-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62966025-03-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74603005-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90356018-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17123019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80883009-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31213012-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65913011-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60059028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99106031-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14356017-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09619012-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75006015-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX421112016-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95213017-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64596023-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95403022-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85263023-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60333024-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38536025-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX23863025-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15666026-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13586026-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20133029-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09243030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95956031-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX802112002-05-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98073030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17006023-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93753006-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94553007-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX860018001-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42346008-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78366008-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22703010-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17219016-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX369218023-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41316015-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX462915013-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69853022-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57253016-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41779016-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06979017-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94559020-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65333030-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87113021-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09093024-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25583027-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31073028-05-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62429003-06-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62106028-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54903006-06-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40923006-06-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91116006-06-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16536024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99706010-06-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX66396011-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85213028-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26463011-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX081718013-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX495412028-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46556013-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69903014-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62023014-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94803015-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24713017-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06509028-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31499018-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33273019-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24073019-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79613019-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63576019-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81673020-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35013024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29436024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX34533024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95456025-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX687512025-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99709026-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35019015-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12046001-07-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35019017-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX32964524-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55993024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47109024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX131312010-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX41626011-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX400012011-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX25323011-07-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX58406024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60886011-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX799512024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40433024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18353024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80129024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX036312024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX555212024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25753015-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX15226015-07-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85803024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61106024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00356017-07-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94229024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42893024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00143018-07-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56156018-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX78103016-07-202431-01-2025

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba