Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
QUETIAPINA 100 MG COMPRIMIDO
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX65329026-04-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06483028-03-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86686030-03-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10423029-04-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17503005-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41779009-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14529009-05-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX907915010-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41319011-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX19226027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23683018-05-202224-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX38863023-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31193026-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78009026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40573030-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63413023-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09689001-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX25756028-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83149006-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41626006-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80279007-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX81873007-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36083007-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX97953007-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62023008-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX39819023-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX58103009-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX400012013-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX20003013-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90126013-06-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09243013-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44776014-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80373014-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX69986015-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61486015-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59203014-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX131312020-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15226021-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78363022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX63773023-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX29436023-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX526212023-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24376027-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX78273028-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08533029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX85216029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83023030-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX52603030-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02989004-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX544312009-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81676005-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX225712005-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX48473006-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX29593022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX20823007-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52186001-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00006014-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80583018-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17123019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX03636021-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX69903021-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77123025-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59003026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30503027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83996028-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52316026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81976027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX48923020-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX05973026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX369218008-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX93883028-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28403011-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX58103031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75006015-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX34313027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74603031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX65913031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15766031-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59433015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX85429015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60043015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30883031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81423015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31216015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62966015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42793015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32403015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX01606015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31073015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24713027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14563017-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61733027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14596014-09-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83023017-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25323017-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12543017-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX45203017-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17006008-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28873031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10203018-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84086022-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX34536022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX862118022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX04086031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX35013023-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX48053029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40373029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00143030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX70053030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX46843030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX911912030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64596030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40433030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42186029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56753030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX94803030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX147712031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX642318019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06976007-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88806030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX200312017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66986026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX57573009-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59003009-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60053012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90639012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX96906012-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09503012-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX69859012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX57253013-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX93746013-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX203212013-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00006013-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX802115014-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX21533017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80279019-09-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41073019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12709019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06249021-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02303020-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90356020-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80213021-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17219021-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98566021-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX38459022-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14353022-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22703027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13583005-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX860018028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15666029-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16533029-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX29419028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24073030-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84889027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24143006-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81676007-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75006010-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX462915011-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74603013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74603013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX01606013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX79049013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX20133013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64653013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14596014-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62966017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX11409017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX95213018-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX147712018-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX475118019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78363019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42793019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX11333019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55526019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX46556020-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41674520-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28873021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80633021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31706019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX642318021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX04086022-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31073022-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84086030-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32403024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32403024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17423024-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59206025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56629025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28403025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80583025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX495412026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87113026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX50173026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23863026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25663026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62106027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59433028-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81423028-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00043001-11-202228-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX65913010-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61733003-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX93883025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83023025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59979026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX54903025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX369221004-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX95456007-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX85603024-10-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00096008-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87463010-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX94229011-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98883016-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41779016-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63759017-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98016018-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66986019-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX39819019-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31216021-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17423021-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24029022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55993022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX29436023-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25323023-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX27779025-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42893029-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63416030-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84346030-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06483030-11-202230-06-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40433030-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba