• Facebook
  • Instagram



Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
CERTOLIZUMABE PEGOL 200MG/ML
Forma:
SERINGA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX2462613-05-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1338608-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2434215-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5690218-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8788222-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX32801030-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1402207-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6166208-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9899608-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0651609-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7290221-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6951222-08-201930-11-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2747223-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6948205-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0576222-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9861219-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3778220-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6951220-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0186201-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2462230-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1338608-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8758617-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5854231-08-202028-02-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar