A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
METOTREXATO 2,5MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX87012831-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX11891631-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79142824-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94692427-09-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29601231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98851631-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70122430-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56842430-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX27682426-09-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00081629-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87141630-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67191601-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX58381231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91301214-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX89783214-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10851215-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX37782429-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14512022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX82901622-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX68792423-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95692428-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73382428-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00072429-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91131222-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75132401-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX43683229-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01242031-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10882022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67191604-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51291607-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70452030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35162008-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47941230-01-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54811609-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73772431-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76671226-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64702411-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08431211-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73223213-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57872413-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90982413-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65721207-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8539829-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49162815-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15163031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95083215-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22822419-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83431621-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69511221-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47533202-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX68292005-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52772031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54802410-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87412016-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX11912405-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17042012-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28012412-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87632815-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51131612-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48081216-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX97731616-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44811217-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18381217-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33482404-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13551617-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14782418-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69021219-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00211222-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12611623-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80421612-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24622025-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84143229-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20122429-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18542430-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91302401-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93242431-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19353215-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76152408-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73241606-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX96612429-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33403207-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX11692430-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88872408-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16352408-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57812418-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67641215-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83162415-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31621615-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74922416-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64851603-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13382419-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99071619-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44512419-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX89022401-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22862420-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67543229-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18454022-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84892426-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00801627-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18932428-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51911620-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56012427-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06352429-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75302029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX92861629-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47942431-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX11251629-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61831629-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX68292025-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08992404-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30452804-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51862429-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87882405-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91802006-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03122407-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59662407-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18341610-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX39902029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54523511-03-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47941215-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33952823-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX96452029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX68441618-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX97202430-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76551219-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41621619-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99641619-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01622020-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX27901620-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX96082421-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06902426-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15772426-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80372426-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX05741527-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47322027-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38612427-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09442401-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26693204-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93392401-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48593202-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64002402-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38102402-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93392427-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28462412-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75352422-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX11502512-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73222410-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06352410-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94401212-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15922412-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX71172815-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX07703219-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79752016-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79143216-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49212017-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29522413-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52522417-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX34752022-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX71792423-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60311223-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78431625-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38642425-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38702426-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76631629-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48011630-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57521630-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX23802423-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12501223-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42152424-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64851606-05-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8746809-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78843230-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24162016-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36342409-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46052416-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX27312416-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX82901217-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10852420-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03382021-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73382422-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19352422-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10882023-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70452024-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81102427-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX45982427-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX21642427-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28522429-05-202430-11-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba