• Facebook
  • Instagram



Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
CICLOSPORINA 100MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX09906007-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX80703013-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX16996014-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX92366003-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX079512006-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX80703030-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX89926013-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX72456018-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX03553010-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX84139001-09-202031-03-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar