Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
CICLOSPORINA 100MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX72456011-05-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX16993003-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX92366029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX418212029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX89923015-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17906021-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX92366028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09906013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86819027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63906016-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba