Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
ISOTRETINOINA 20MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX11026014-04-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX17236031-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX73163031-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX20616002-06-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX21926006-06-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX84323014-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX05853027-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX43186029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX79763029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX948412029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00973029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX16883022-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88846030-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX88923019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX35433021-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX57646025-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX11606025-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX97226027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX57776027-07-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15936027-07-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX97196027-07-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX49876027-07-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13206027-07-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX35836028-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX18763016-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59413029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36696030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX35686007-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22136007-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44506012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64456017-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80816022-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX21096027-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX03776004-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77306020-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44873027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66446025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX97636026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08136017-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX67986024-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba