Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
SULFASSALAZINA 500MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX45206028-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98716026-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX78466002-06-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX91406002-06-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX189312007-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX634018009-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX821912015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX972012028-06-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX185412005-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64729015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX88133031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64853018-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX35396023-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX48523031-08-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX306412008-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06906013-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX189312016-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX01546027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX151812005-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX898912006-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90306012-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64729020-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44506026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31146015-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX126912001-12-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba