• Facebook
  • Instagram



Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
SULFASSALAZINA 500MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX972012018-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX126918025-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX634018030-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX194112030-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX64729030-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX01546006-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX688712006-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX557318013-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX445012013-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX007212014-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX391118022-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX91409029-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX898912029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX420012029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX972012018-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX158812010-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX01546031-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX11809030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX45206013-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX26006017-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX60089020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX356218020-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX11516031-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX35396006-08-202031-01-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar