A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
SULFASSALAZINA 500MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX98716002-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX743412030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48526030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35396006-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX634018006-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX126912031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX569312011-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX405018024-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX185412030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX132212020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX972012028-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX766412013-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06909026-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26876019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX306412018-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX556112023-04-202431-10-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba