Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
SULFASSALAZINA 500MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX0072119-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX01546027-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26006019-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26006019-02-202031-05-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX45206022-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX64286029-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX11519003-02-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX22059007-01-202031-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX64729009-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX88139027-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX91409017-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX158812017-02-202031-05-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX194112017-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX228112010-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX445012014-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX688712017-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX801312008-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX898912013-01-202031-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX972012010-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX086818012-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX126918017-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX356218020-02-202031-05-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX728918023-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX845118005-02-202031-05-2020

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Como podemos te ajudar?