Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
BUDESONIDA 400MCG REFIL 60 CAPS
Forma:
CAPSULA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX64196011-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82386024-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX39306007-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8219129-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX07846012-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32586018-07-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX43096022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23726025-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX03386025-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32796024-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80656028-07-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX49026028-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3949125-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9820102-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10576030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6498102-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82376029-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3337130-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42156004-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX43796008-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44216027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9542105-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06026005-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX95746012-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63536009-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX34366010-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74586010-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00066022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15396011-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX71066011-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX71066011-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX19736011-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX53126015-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0374115-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02796015-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX38596015-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82586016-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX48716027-07-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX45856027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX96846017-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX76126018-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31166018-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1876122-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX27916022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX67906022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61156022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24366003-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14296022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25746020-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX91266023-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32556023-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6553123-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6507123-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6255127-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64196021-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1517123-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86046024-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90206025-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX79946025-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9338124-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX65886029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55346029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6229129-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24506006-07-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56966029-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX26716023-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX26716030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41706030-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX26086030-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77106030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25586029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5819130-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX38426030-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02486030-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55206030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX92366030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX72006030-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9008231-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX26086030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88086026-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36606030-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX69816030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX93206029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX76486031-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX05646030-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40636030-08-202228-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX99246030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15006007-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15436030-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX45706008-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX43276030-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28416012-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX18386012-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17576012-09-202228-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22236024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88036005-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31146012-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83806012-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX19606026-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00126012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78106012-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23836013-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX37946013-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12646013-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX33326013-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14856013-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX67856009-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55856014-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22066020-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX47146014-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX58906014-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86266015-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX67516015-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98706015-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60376015-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52816015-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40006019-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX43316019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36416019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22906019-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14896019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX76926020-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82976020-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80056020-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86676020-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86986021-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14406022-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX49606022-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9613122-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82386024-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX46856026-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX95556026-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32686026-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX76996026-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23496027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08216027-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40496027-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17436027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX96556028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2699130-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44946030-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78876003-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59916003-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX68806004-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24766004-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00016004-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX21266005-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX01546005-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX18946005-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00056017-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0949106-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13086006-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25126010-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX49746015-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8359127-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX92406011-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX50416013-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9699128-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82476014-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81126018-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61086019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX49106019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74256019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX53046021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX04116022-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61346024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX91596025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56476026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5690125-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0874103-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX72966003-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX54216004-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82316004-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06776026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81076025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30806009-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28076022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30376023-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3346124-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84856021-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX51136028-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4830128-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX07396029-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX96556028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3488130-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba