A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
BUDESONIDA 400 MCG REFIL 60 CAPS
Forma:
CAPSULA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX20636031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59716031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5349110-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63706016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX39306025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80956022-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16706030-09-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX27296015-09-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00876031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8479131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31406031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29716003-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74586009-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8005110-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX68176010-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17436010-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX43796018-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85566019-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41706019-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17576020-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX97266030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81126025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51316025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49026025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55206025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79946001-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40496030-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52936031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12276031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76926031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8219123-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25906010-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13086013-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24366016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX43276013-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31146016-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42156017-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33376021-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90086022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX68806022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX82306031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX23836023-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX72966023-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2262124-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX72026029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX32686024-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25746027-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60376028-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25136028-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3815128-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88086028-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX39906029-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95556029-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46606030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18386006-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX71736031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0784104-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54216006-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01656006-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08216007-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10906006-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX50416006-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX86266030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX39496030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91376031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56476015-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46856011-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX86676022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63576011-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84856013-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51136007-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22906021-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3346116-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67706021-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX07396014-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06026013-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5968114-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0949114-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26256014-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX45666014-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX97966013-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63646019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX21266020-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX27916019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24506019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83806019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06776021-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91596021-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX05646008-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX02796031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX43096001-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81426005-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2699108-01-202420-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93386008-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55856011-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06536011-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16006019-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28076013-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9542106-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX82976015-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6507115-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03386012-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98646019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9699117-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24326017-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74116019-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56906022-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24766020-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7249123-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX82586023-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47146023-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40636024-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73996024-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65976026-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88686026-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93206029-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9613129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX58906019-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38426030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7582130-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61086031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14856031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5819124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63996029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX96666006-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30806023-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51596008-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6115115-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61156028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19606015-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00056015-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78876016-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX45696022-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49746016-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08326019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65886019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8005101-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX45856023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX32586026-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74256026-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6553129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88036004-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93156005-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5491105-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91266007-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3990120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48106029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00036005-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56966014-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX66436016-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91376015-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41806020-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59196018-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61896019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63646019-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76996020-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX45456020-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX37946020-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09806021-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10576021-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31166022-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81076022-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78106022-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84556025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX04606025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX04116001-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75546028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31966028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX86046028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74936029-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9568119-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX32146013-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74586008-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19566009-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8479110-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20636011-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00876012-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5014115-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84156016-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84156016-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22066016-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19006028-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85326013-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60506017-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49026017-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16706018-04-202431-10-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba