Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
TOPIRAMATO 50 MG COMPRIMIDO
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX32976029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23399013-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41193022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX22003010-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88379026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66986027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX07796026-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX460812028-09-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86009028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00429010-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX38779013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00309013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56566021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60149026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00006025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15663025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00429007-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00776009-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88379021-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80169021-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX48763022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55286022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00309322-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63946024-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba