• Facebook
  • Instagram



Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
TOPIRAMATO 50 MG COMPRIMIDO
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX95606006-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX46976010-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX51106013-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX875918021-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX86006021-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00776021-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX65399030-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX89986003-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX38776011-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX081112017-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX08926013-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX51106013-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX28326001-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX88379010-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46579027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX66986002-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX95606005-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX46976007-10-202030-04-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar