Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
APTAMIL
Forma:
LATA 800,00 GRAMA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX1197410-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5776406-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7404412-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7594407-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9888416-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9144812-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5107320006-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5107320018-02-202031-05-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7485320016-12-201931-03-2020

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Como podemos te ajudar?