Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
TIOTROPIO RESPIMAT
Forma:
FRASCO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX1485106-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3641128-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0298109-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9870113-05-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1956113-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8415128-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1057115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0279121-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8698126-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0720103-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3794103-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4193106-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2161108-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8247108-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0992108-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3332108-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6037108-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7618108-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3949109-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5161109-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1308109-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7411109-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0005109-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2223110-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1539110-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2574110-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8920113-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5312113-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2126113-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2608115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8800115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3346115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6255115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3260115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6637115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5421115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2791115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0286115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8887115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9820117-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6553117-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3279117-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6115117-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4566117-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2297120-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2699115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0029115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8521122-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0236122-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1973115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1973122-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9454122-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0279122-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2671122-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5890123-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0374123-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2222123-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8617123-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8565123-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0006124-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5991124-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9315124-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6736124-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8005127-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3268128-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5281129-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9578130-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1883130-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9574101-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6353101-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2172129-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6149102-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3357102-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3357102-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6501104-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4545115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7590130-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3842106-07-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1543107-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7710107-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9441107-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0874103-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0003108-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2558108-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0952108-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7994108-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4871108-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9159115-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4327115-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2436115-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5585115-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9666116-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0564116-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0564116-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2206123-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3431116-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7887116-07-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1484120-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4011120-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4494121-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3124121-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5534125-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9568126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9699113-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4570126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2290119-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9008126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6076126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3568126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6135126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1894126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2540126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1481108-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4830126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4149105-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8297120-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1150124-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6981131-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4685106-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9648105-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8219130-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7582127-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2625112-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2625112-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1752117-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6751115-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8231118-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6419121-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2566103-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6425123-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2672126-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8597126-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0000126-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1264130-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5293126-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1973127-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3332101-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7618102-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9126102-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0992102-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3346102-09-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6880120-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2297103-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2574109-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8920109-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5312131-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6176112-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0005112-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5161112-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0001113-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1539114-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8948114-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6751115-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3116115-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8710116-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6139116-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3260116-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6637116-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5421116-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7200119-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8565117-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4902117-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8604130-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0279117-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2608119-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7200119-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7458119-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3436119-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9454119-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1580120-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3255120-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7106121-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4149122-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4974122-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4960122-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6507122-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6255120-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2450123-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0236123-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0006119-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8617124-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6736124-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0009123-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5991124-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4685126-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9555126-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5616126-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9315126-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8219126-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9924126-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4170127-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0602127-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0739127-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4215127-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9338117-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0248128-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0006128-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9655128-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX65186028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8532129-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8887130-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1743103-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3337103-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9820127-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1876126-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1429127-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0374126-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7710106-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1543107-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5647117-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8803107-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3080107-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5585118-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6149108-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6501117-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0784110-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3859110-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8258111-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2223111-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9240111-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2558112-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3114125-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3609112-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2807112-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2807112-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7411112-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9159112-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8219113-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4858128-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90206025-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2625127-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3488118-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9684118-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1960119-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4011119-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4385110-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5534121-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1517123-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0411122-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7582122-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3431122-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0564124-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3124124-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4494124-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4215124-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9542125-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0286125-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2566126-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9320127-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9568128-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1894128-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0677128-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3343101-11-202228-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6076101-11-202228-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1196101-11-202228-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3568102-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0338103-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1308130-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4570131-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7612108-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2082109-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0949109-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8808110-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4385110-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7200110-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2841110-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5491111-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36606016-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1523122-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8710122-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7106124-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9578119-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9542125-11-202226-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2513125-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8231126-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5440126-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1757126-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9236126-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4871129-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6785129-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0248129-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0832129-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba