Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
TIOTROPIO RESPIMAT
Forma:
FRASCO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX0230107-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8686108-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5062114-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5552115-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4902115-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6880116-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8107115-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7654122-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4685111-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8225111-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7751112-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0832112-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2671114-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1089114-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1757114-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4203118-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8698118-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2608118-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8764119-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3332119-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2632119-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6480119-05-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7458119-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0772121-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3116126-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1973126-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8597126-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2513126-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3255126-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7208126-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1057127-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1429127-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3660127-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8948127-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1752127-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6664127-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7265128-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1150128-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1473128-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8565128-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8532128-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1277128-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2990128-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9924128-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4895101-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7625101-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2290101-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6488127-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3260120-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6650101-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7582102-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8974102-06-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0005102-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5161102-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3268102-06-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0066103-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6498103-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9699104-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1743108-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1517108-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9555108-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1264108-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5125113-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6370109-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5450109-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6554109-06-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7200110-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4220110-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX00756010-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8219110-06-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6255110-06-202030-11-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3357110-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5890115-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4205115-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4964115-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3279115-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6037116-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3781116-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7286116-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6751116-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8843116-06-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4329126-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6076116-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3949118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0602118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2223118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2576118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5161118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8617122-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8219123-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6353123-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8521120-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4080123-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4170124-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0374124-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5445124-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0077124-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3346125-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7011125-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8887125-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4690129-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1308129-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2161130-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2437130-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7411101-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9518101-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0840101-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2079101-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1543102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7601102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4500102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9648102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8297102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7612106-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3436106-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4217107-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2841107-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4974107-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2672107-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7452108-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9315108-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3579108-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5647109-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5450109-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4494109-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9176113-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5035113-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2172114-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6880114-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5585114-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3337114-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2470114-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0006117-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0000115-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1381115-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6176116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4327116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3260116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0739116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3207117-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5819120-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4011120-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9542120-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6518121-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0677121-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6314122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5445124-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8526122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2450122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0761122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1400122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7070130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8887130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9394123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8710123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX94676023-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2222123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5951123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2222123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6149123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2299127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8086127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8808127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1484127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2566127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4690130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7485128-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1894128-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7411130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1196129-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4149130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6736130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8920130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6135130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1411103-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7930103-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2576118-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9648130-06-202031-12-2020

Dispensas

Pesquisar