• Facebook
  • Instagram



Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
TIOTROPIO RESPIMAT
Forma:
FRASCO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX6480119-05-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4895101-06-202030-11-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9555108-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6370109-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5450109-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7200110-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4220110-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX00756010-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6255110-06-202030-11-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3357110-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5890115-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4205115-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3279115-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6037116-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3781116-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7286116-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6076116-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3949118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0602118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2223118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2576118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5161118-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8617122-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6353123-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4080123-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4170124-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0374124-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5445124-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0077124-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3346125-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7011125-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8887125-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4690129-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1308129-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2161130-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2437130-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7411101-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9518101-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0840101-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2079101-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1543102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7601102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4500102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9648102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8297102-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7612106-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3436106-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4217107-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2841107-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4974107-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2672107-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7452108-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9315108-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3579108-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5647109-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5450109-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4494109-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9176113-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5035113-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2172114-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6880114-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5585114-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3337114-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX2470114-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0006117-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0000115-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1381115-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6176116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4327116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3260116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0739116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3207117-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5819120-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4011120-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9542120-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6518121-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0677121-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6314122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5445124-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8526122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2450122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0761122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1400122-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7070130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8887130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9394123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8710123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX94676023-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2222123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5951123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2222123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6149123-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2299127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8086127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8808127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1484127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2566127-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4690130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7485128-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1894128-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7411130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1196129-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4149130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6736130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8920130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6135130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1411103-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7930103-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2576118-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9648130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3436130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8258104-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0840101-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6981105-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1960106-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2422106-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2574110-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6425110-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1089110-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0230110-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4545115-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8842111-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4685111-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9176113-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0279131-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2126111-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0832111-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8803113-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0000115-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6635130-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5312112-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2558112-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8686112-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8107112-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6445112-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0720112-08-202028-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6765112-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5552113-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0564115-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2632113-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1708116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8698113-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8225117-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8948117-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2671117-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6751117-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3641131-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7751118-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9568115-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1757118-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0279118-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1277118-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1429119-08-202026-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3332119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5062119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2608119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1752119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7458119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8521119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2513119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7208119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1150120-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9315130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3660120-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3255120-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8219120-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1057124-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6255124-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8974125-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6650125-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1973125-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3116126-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4385128-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6488126-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8565127-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2990127-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1473127-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3268127-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0005131-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6664131-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4895131-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1743101-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8764101-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4203101-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8532101-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0066102-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0772102-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1196131-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4964104-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1264108-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8219111-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00756008-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX6880109-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4220109-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0722131-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7200110-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8597110-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4902114-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9924114-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3357114-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5125114-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2223101-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6498116-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0377113-05-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5347117-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4329121-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8617121-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9699121-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7265119-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX3346123-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7654117-08-202028-02-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar