Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
CLOZAPINA 100 MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX546912019-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX20059003-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX80553019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40656013-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX27149013-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX590715017-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX551315022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX03743029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX50106020-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX546912018-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX47696019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX01916021-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX546915016-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX69749026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX401315026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX201521016-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75206018-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84959024-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX215812029-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61553030-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX845118009-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX009612015-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX150618020-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX27046022-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX391612022-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX20059023-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX73173030-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX127215024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX078012025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX34846003-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX486315007-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30303009-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX209512015-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba