Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
CLOZAPINA 100 MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX150618013-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX078012018-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX697412019-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX20959019-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX27046026-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX01916026-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX189915026-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX27149027-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX922118015-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX75206002-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX237212017-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX59079017-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX32539029-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX885121008-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX84956014-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX215824020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX069015022-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX20056025-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX47696028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX34846029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX20056025-06-202031-12-2020

Dispensas

Pesquisar