Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
RIVASTIGMINA 18 MG
Forma:
ADESIVO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX34143015-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX92043017-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX03123023-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX06333025-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX96673007-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX68633014-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3822113-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX86423022-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX06333025-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX03123030-06-202031-12-2020

Dispensas

Pesquisar