A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
ACETAZOLAMIDA 250MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX23297530-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91933027-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98936015-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX89856020-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5193104-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51403027-03-202430-09-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba