A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
LEVETIRACETAM 250MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX335712008-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX741512031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX994712029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX86806031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX86246031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX419015015-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX969512016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX059812019-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX196718007-03-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20946025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX253312031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX016412031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX04489031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX567812031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX564518022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX298512022-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX401612031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX269212001-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX365412008-11-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX621012014-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX866018018-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX89519018-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX32769019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX836412010-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX758412016-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX327612023-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73359025-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX253318030-01-202421-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX308812029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX623624007-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52319007-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX564524013-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX445012009-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX723324020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX995912023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX006312028-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX705112028-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX916836005-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX619612020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX181318013-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX659518022-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06296025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX621012003-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX290912019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10906026-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX684118009-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX741512010-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX564536012-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX335712016-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX059812019-04-202431-10-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba