Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
LEVETIRACETAM 250MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX14186031-01-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX012624016-02-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00636030-03-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX04486026-04-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX89579026-04-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX659112028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80326022-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10903028-07-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX75406228-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX866024009-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87489017-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX098312025-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX419015029-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX916836031-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX969512013-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60739019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX000024027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX733512028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX703412029-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10903029-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX196718029-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42259004-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX419015027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX413212020-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10906227-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX866018008-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX000024012-07-202231-01-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba