A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
LEVETIRACETAM 750MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX27766022-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56516004-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59909031-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44506030-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22376008-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63226014-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56459026-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX21869028-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10906002-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08934504-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX895712005-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX89516010-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08934525-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73559025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60146026-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36536217-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70406021-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX58109011-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00086019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22376015-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX97246016-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74546019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22376020-02-202431-08-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba