Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
SALMETEROL 50 MCG + FLUTICASONA 250 MCG PO INALATORIO
Forma:
FRASCO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX0213122-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4885105-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0982125-05-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX07206003-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1308109-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX10506015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX56406015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9454122-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0374123-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9580124-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX32146001-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2172129-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4928129-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4545115-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6840130-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3260108-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2436115-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7887116-07-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9699113-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6076126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7295126-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9613101-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8597126-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8350126-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8948114-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5425108-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4902117-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3436119-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9454119-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9338117-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0374126-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3260112-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2807112-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2807112-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9613124-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0677128-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6076101-11-202228-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32146025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1308130-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2841110-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9578119-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2513125-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5425126-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1757126-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba