Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
INSULINA ANALOGA DE ACAO RAPIDA 100 I/ML - ASPARTE
Forma:
CANETA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX1830302-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8392215-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1640523-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4082523-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6398327-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8043230-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2725230-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5684304-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8894229-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0510108-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0154629-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3055423-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3004227-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8676313-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9441614-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7460414-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1918514-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7628318-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5549318-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8429419-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1446220-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2847320-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9721325-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2890328-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0381227-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1516226-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3415326-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9326328-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0937427-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6992228-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3623328-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5823230-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7370228-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4184528-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6083602-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5196429-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7422229-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4419201-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5919326-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7982302-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2799420-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5071509-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9566526-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2845427-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7433627-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6620323-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0289327-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2757210-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3908327-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9125210-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2098210-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5420503-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3300327-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1445327-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3161916-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0601416-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0006316-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5420218-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8464222-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5955323-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8693224-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3309324-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4680524-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1570225-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1880206-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6016529-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6564430-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8181531-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4815230-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1940301-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5267101-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7984405-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7489330-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4809230-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5008415-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9270217-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0280320-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9290220-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9390520-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0510221-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0381227-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4867215-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0470728-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7845228-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8150212-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1793405-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4615310-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1760213-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8210213-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4598317-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6307217-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0074317-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0138117-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX21751018-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5087518-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3029220-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9795518-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8029819-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2339220-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3525220-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2460120-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1205420-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5486224-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4345704-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2757125-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2927326-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7433627-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0392327-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4364327-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3760203-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4479308-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3199325-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1475309-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4364325-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3309421-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0460221-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8067322-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5267123-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5158325-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9568229-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7229214-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4250430-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9202224-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9202230-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba