A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
INSULINA ANALOGA DE ACAO RAPIDA 100 I/ML - ASPARTE
Forma:
CANETA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX6575315-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4795230-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0358304-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4206116-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8051326-07-202329-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7709331-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5017408-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5420214-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0392415-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8150212-09-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6016515-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9125216-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5560317-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1918517-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2757217-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3288221-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3300322-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5158323-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8693223-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6398323-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6390223-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7982324-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8181524-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6090224-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2845425-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0381228-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6821224-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0138128-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3415321-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4809230-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6083631-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6928230-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2757201-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4598431-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4280230-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9721429-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3623306-09-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0289311-09-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9070312-09-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5337714-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7678215-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7489315-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0074318-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6749331-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5955319-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7300520-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4908131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1940921-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1880221-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0280521-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0937421-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6770309-11-202312-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4680525-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7984427-09-202311-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1516227-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5486227-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9447827-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6564428-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9568202-10-202330-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1640504-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9441304-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4815313-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1570205-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6725505-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9795504-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8150230-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1968604-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2580610-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4120410-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8029811-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5087509-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4867317-10-202329-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3525218-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX21751018-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6620128-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0764420-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1466124-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2890310-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6307216-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2957414-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2799427-10-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2009417-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6349111-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4364316-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2460510-10-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2871330-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2559413-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1550131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7628314-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0470616-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1475321-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3326321-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1205422-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3216424-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7452427-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5420527-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4973328-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3199330-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5196430-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8469330-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0510215-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5417321-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2927312-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4082514-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9202318-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7433519-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93901119-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6604330-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7229221-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2725321-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4940313-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9326419-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0373405-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1563305-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0164310-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3322621-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5941115-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4615319-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2339222-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8676322-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0757422-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9441722-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7460423-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5684423-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9371423-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2757231-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1256525-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3322225-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5071526-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4683426-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3309429-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0601429-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0154629-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3055429-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2098329-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5919330-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3004331-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9093331-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1837331-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3760201-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8863501-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2972601-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1830501-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2847325-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0460217-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7370209-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8240515-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5298131-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6185209-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3908316-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8067414-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6992225-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8894216-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9290216-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5472221-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5035322-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2757223-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4845323-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1446323-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3300323-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5823226-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3623326-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4206126-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3029327-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3415328-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8181528-02-202431-08-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba