A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
TIMOLOL 0,5 % COLIRIO
Forma:
FRASCO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX1427118-09-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7962124-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6723131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0094131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8041131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4411223-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7922131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6512131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1770131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7532102-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4801107-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0360103-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9970103-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0110103-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9044130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5359109-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5129109-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2781109-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7980110-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4590130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8186110-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0496210-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7128110-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0134130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0791116-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7489116-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9559116-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8825130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4670116-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2620130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4058116-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5113124-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2494117-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5549118-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2329130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7469219-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8244123-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0053119-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8439231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6527120-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7175123-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3597105-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7134123-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6258123-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7607123-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0267124-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0526124-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7903224-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2325124-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6390124-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3850125-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8660125-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4990125-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0827125-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8683123-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1602126-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8119123-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6900126-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4801126-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7794131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0190130-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1710127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6971130-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5191130-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0003126-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6206131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3162131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1018131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9317131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5050131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8055131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0312131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9140102-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0593121-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4377131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3395131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5303131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5580101-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7920131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7277127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3925103-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0529106-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3829106-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3149103-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0119106-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6054102-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3530131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6485102-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6274131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5745102-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9830131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3990131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3899108-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1876131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0065109-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5000109-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9150131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2586109-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5482130-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4060110-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8224113-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9980113-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4189110-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7533110-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8292105-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7190114-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5527114-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5555114-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7957114-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5059114-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2645116-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1315116-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0745114-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6470116-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3417116-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2872116-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3209116-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0719116-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8905131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5191131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0274130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0398117-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8575117-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2545131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5538121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5556121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9197121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8293121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4148121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2241121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7492131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5201121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2970121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8859121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8211121-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3924122-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3381122-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8861131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4880122-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5420123-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5478123-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7591131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8340124-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1515124-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6065131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9768124-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7342119-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3798127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9680127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4799127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4110127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9193127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1642127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5655127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0010127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5460127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6882128-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1048131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6737128-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8974128-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1405128-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7050131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1405129-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6458129-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7429106-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4582129-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5708130-11-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0677130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4872130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6634130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6648121-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2540101-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5841131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3967131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9091101-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3060101-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0854107-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7091106-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8010106-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5356107-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0598104-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3860107-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7662108-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2962113-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1256107-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0162108-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0114128-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0052107-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5358129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3975106-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8305115-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2906130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4462131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6336115-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3914108-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3512108-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5122108-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4610131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5495108-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5852111-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6213107-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0424111-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1175109-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4177114-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1894112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8484114-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3220112-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9507130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5419112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2266112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0626112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3064113-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4080113-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1933113-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8914113-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5800113-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2414114-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8260114-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0002114-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1385115-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5903115-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3861119-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9410115-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3672115-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2507115-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9893115-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3205115-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5806118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6869118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9973118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6347118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9039118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5475118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2970118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0630118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1450119-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8273119-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8981119-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3472119-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0454120-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6412120-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1571120-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0605120-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8004120-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3270120-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7208120-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1520120-12-202331-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8945121-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3382121-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1907121-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7489130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1291102-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0186112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0349102-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2356103-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5282106-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0271109-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4909112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0873104-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8058112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2717104-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8683101-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0005120-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0544120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9452105-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5749108-01-202420-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4902121-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5265121-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4457108-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3739112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2836111-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1629110-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0934112-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2071109-01-202431-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6422109-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1714109-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8222109-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7475109-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3555113-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7469119-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8321112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1994111-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8185112-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0921112-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9811112-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3162112-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9835118-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3946131-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1639130-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7487131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0680117-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6667111-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3476131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7122127-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6317109-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9618109-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9422115-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1674111-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6952114-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0494105-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0006115-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6183116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4487116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4127116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2406116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8318121-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4350116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6014116-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2261117-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7281117-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8972117-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7753217-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9192118-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5999118-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6268118-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2010118-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1400118-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6087119-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4592119-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7880119-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3606119-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0965119-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0471119-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9315122-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7077122-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2916122-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0850122-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5744222-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7189122-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0303122-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3756122-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0811122-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5145123-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9017123-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7263123-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5179124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1880123-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2876124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5362124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5522124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3431124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8099124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8985124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7600124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6298125-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7614129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3013125-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7546125-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7059125-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9937125-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4355125-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2310126-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5478126-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4220127-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4203126-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0227113-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9369129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7490129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6320129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5407129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4660129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6051129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2432129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3562129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1104129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1870229-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6686129-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0913130-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8620130-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8390129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5768109-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6690130-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1654130-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2296130-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5766131-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8370101-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1819101-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7122123-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5878116-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8708101-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8045101-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9409101-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7879116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2463106-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1542129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2688116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1256115-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3156124-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8013123-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7270106-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2849106-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4505106-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1629116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0001215-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3520131-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7892106-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0673107-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1393107-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9443126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4971110-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8603108-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6540108-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8553110-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4227109-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4227116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0750116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3608108-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3818116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9236116-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6060130-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6410108-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4535109-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0168119-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2045114-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9583114-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6885115-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3956115-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6114115-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6136108-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3760115-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4795115-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9964116-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1278116-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9330116-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6069116-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4806116-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6623116-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6264116-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2039119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1061119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9775119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2108119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0203119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0102119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8019119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3773119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7423119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0633119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0637119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8180119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5335119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6536120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9548129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0774120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2227120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1175120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5442120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6213131-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5260127-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5555119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5772120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6087121-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0191121-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9657121-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0926122-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3812122-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2490123-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8444126-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8431126-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3026126-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9320126-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2080227-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0264127-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3333128-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1895128-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1525128-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3443131-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9658128-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2941129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0003129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2310101-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5736101-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5193104-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5031104-03-202427-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7600126-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2183111-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2039119-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4618105-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8426105-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9583129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7336106-03-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3881106-03-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4650112-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1579106-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3055113-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3522107-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4052108-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8569129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3278108-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0008108-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9186112-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9488105-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7611113-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6038113-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6687219-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7726120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8612113-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8422120-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5500112-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0751114-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0947114-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8119115-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3189115-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4032115-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2952115-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7184115-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7331120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0981118-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4060118-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2631118-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6518118-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9355129-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7993118-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0282119-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8320119-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8481119-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2060119-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8672120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6395120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3022120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9660120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7377120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0837120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2264120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1870120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2793120-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1586121-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0018121-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6770121-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9908121-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3909122-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6359122-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8607122-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3624122-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3959122-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5137125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0390125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1575125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1828125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9319125-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2317125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5152125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6132125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7388125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4506125-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7055126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5339126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7450126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1318126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8554126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8632126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5241126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5140127-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1468128-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4460128-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2310122-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0094128-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3826128-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2761128-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7820101-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7763101-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4168101-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6780104-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2645102-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6184129-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8844111-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1231104-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0914104-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0064129-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9205130-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6948104-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9181104-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3414105-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3875126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1305104-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8950128-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7850128-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0791108-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2810126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2143104-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9317108-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1234119-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7980131-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0003126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6290129-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8158109-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7044104-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7607110-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5288121-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9970110-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4080110-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0699106-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6258111-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5482111-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5303112-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4835112-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7236131-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5161112-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1709112-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7128112-04-202431-10-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba