Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
GABAPENTINA 400MG
Forma:
CAPSULA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX42779012-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09776015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX34656006-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX918312022-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX208612027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX15229027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX082012012-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX082012019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09776023-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74606010-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74606013-10-202230-04-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba