A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
AZATIOPRINA 50MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX87379031-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84299011-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10506030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18003031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX677210516-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX812412031-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01116009-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64256009-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75789011-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08383012-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47207516-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88396004-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX298610525-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83206029-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52379029-01-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX53833030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67356006-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26876007-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99289016-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88481530-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX96086014-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40517516-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24606019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83329019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76893021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44566023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36716028-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX006315028-02-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75306029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX137512015-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19353001-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38309022-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24366006-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36789006-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78349007-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61669030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX77996013-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56176013-05-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98616011-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX97396013-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX92576014-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX37179015-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01883019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99643019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95906030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX92369025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX300512025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX332612025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94526026-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67166027-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX531012027-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81176027-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX558315002-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64723021-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX89276003-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51189019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16086010-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38309011-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91916011-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51539017-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09856019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44613016-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60846017-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54103018-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08196018-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81816019-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80956019-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX770012022-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13729023-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44466023-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01676025-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09903026-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36556030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX53159003-05-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55743006-05-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87486023-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57669018-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60016022-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX788412030-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14329008-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35316009-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX53459030-03-201730-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98716015-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60746015-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01576020-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX546412020-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78256021-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70456024-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54029003-06-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54536027-02-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54536005-06-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12286031-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13106021-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00819012-06-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48506013-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX77046021-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73657517-05-202430-11-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94909014-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX834912017-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35409020-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90806020-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35739020-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40199021-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80706024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16999024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24486024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74376025-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX43886026-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12696028-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX852912028-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX71486024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14646024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78619004-07-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX71509024-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08383010-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX57649011-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX47069005-06-202431-12-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX50423012-07-202431-01-2025
XXXXXXXXXXX184512012-07-202431-01-2025

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba