Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
AZATIOPRINA 50MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX24776007-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX52423011-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26879011-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX20706011-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX52379011-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX00066012-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX687910512-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX77996012-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX35409012-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX40517512-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX87823013-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX35316013-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX298612019-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX891112019-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX11204519-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX24423021-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX35626021-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX97056026-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX96083026-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX31859026-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX726112027-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX504212027-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX94529028-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX87486028-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX211412028-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX92576001-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX82703001-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX80959001-06-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX97046001-06-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX546412002-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX23426004-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX03049008-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX90516008-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX78589008-06-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX10713004-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX524612009-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX90839009-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX444612008-04-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX74436010-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX01019010-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX28566013-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX98713015-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX67729015-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX81176016-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX30119017-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX64639017-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX70326018-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX88086022-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX12569022-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX60879022-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX703412002-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX13726023-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX30339013-05-202031-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX61109023-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX62266023-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX98606024-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX11393025-06-202030-08-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX67429029-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX184512029-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX53476029-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX512212029-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX00073030-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX63409030-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX32809030-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX53836030-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX83313002-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX66356006-07-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX87379025-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX09903007-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX97399009-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX55903013-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX80706013-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX16999014-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX83496014-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX78343015-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX89373015-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX301412015-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX62789015-06-202030-11-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX70326018-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX28989020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX332612020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX12569030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX58206022-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX44566023-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX56106027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX57649027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX37596001-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX42749027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX67356028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX31246028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX59609028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX08683028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX71516030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX898912029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX16159029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX07676030-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX92369003-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX300512030-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX53836030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX59926005-08-202031-01-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar