Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
AZATIOPRINA 50MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX21146018-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX92286027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88083011-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX803712030-05-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX16123003-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX16999003-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX65579008-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX40199008-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX78256008-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX634012009-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX82703010-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX89119010-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX43886010-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX16546010-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX459012013-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX67166015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX28206015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX77996015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX61396015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX15149015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX54779006-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX64723015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX74436015-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX03366020-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX90806020-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX84536020-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX01696022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX85503022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX52423022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX87786023-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX94906023-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX60876027-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX78586027-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX24486028-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX92369029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX71176029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX83316030-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX639012004-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28566005-07-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX53159006-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83209030-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX24606006-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX57649006-07-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX72619029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX464915008-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52446008-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44566011-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX21373012-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08389012-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08196011-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX558315014-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56176015-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80706015-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX332612005-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77049018-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX53836019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX01886019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX677210520-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX37486021-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30119025-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81143026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX99646002-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX576410027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90319026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60726027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40517505-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX67549015-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX27889006-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX94529008-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78349008-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX67356009-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16259010-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32809027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52379027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX37179026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX39296011-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28989005-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX29733015-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16546031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44466016-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60746018-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX47207518-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62986018-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX53109018-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX76893022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX301418022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75309023-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09856023-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX96084523-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX38309025-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87486031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14329025-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX19353025-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX01696031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX34056030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX21146002-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74376031-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX89119002-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82703024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX298610530-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00056006-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90319030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX50426030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX459012009-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX92576012-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX788412012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24003012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31859012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60849026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62266013-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80959014-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24366015-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61396016-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14263016-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX57126019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98606019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88396024-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98616019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX26879019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX54526019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX29379021-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60876024-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78586026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78256026-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX184512027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX51189027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX92369028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX76949029-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90319029-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX21083030-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX57649004-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX20526004-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX898912006-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX53159006-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16086007-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88083007-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX013712010-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13729011-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX39296011-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX464912011-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56176012-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80706012-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52446011-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09903013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44613027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75789017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62986018-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36556019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX71386019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX300512031-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64723020-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30119021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX37486024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98716003-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36716026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX67356026-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX677210526-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28566028-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14646027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83329025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX947412003-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX57649007-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX91149007-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX35316007-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX558315007-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08196024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24356009-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52423010-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13106010-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX97397511-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX48506016-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX639012016-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX546412017-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56106022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX089312022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX73246026-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX300512029-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16549030-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12696001-12-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78619001-12-202230-06-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba