A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
AZATIOPRINA 50MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX71509031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX558315018-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX39329002-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40517508-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19353014-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX37179015-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36716016-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76893016-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38446018-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90319018-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14263022-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51539022-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64723022-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75309022-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99646030-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94529029-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56176031-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38309004-09-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX43886025-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24366005-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73733229-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX006315012-09-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX300512013-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28786018-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87379019-09-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78349019-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36716020-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01676020-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX51189021-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44466021-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX53159022-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX298610525-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67166025-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX43629002-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57669026-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX97396027-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX92369002-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX92369007-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98616019-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85953030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX332612004-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX02109030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80956005-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX531012006-10-202330-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62266022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36556016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX09903016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44613016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28983030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67543017-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74376031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX574512018-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX852912017-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX81816019-10-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX770012023-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16256023-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54109024-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX54103024-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08196026-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60846027-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16086030-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX21146030-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX590812031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85503011-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13729017-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX788412006-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13106008-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55743030-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78256030-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87486009-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35316013-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX72619030-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX546412013-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14329014-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60746025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX834912016-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX834912031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84299011-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80706017-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60876022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX14646014-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33709023-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60013028-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX27039031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41939030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35739030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10506001-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57649015-11-202328-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70456030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63409006-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18003031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX91143014-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX015715011-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12696031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX464912014-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16549012-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73226013-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX184512014-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35409015-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX949010518-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90806019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48506019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03366020-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24486020-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX50426020-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84533021-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX677210516-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15149019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16999012-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX812412005-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01116009-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64256009-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78619025-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX013712010-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75789011-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08383012-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57126015-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX015715031-08-202329-02-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47207516-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83316018-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX89276022-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88396004-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX298610525-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83206029-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52379029-01-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX53833030-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX006315013-09-202331-03-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67356006-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26876007-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99289016-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88481531-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX96086014-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40517516-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24606019-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83329019-02-202431-08-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba