Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
AZATIOPRINA 50MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX62789015-06-202030-11-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX70326018-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX28989020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX332612020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX88399030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX58206022-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX44566023-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX56106027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX57649027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX37596001-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX42749027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX67356028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX31246028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX59609028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX08683028-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX71516030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX898912029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX16159029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX07676030-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX92369003-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX300512030-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX53836030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX59926005-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX29733010-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX35316010-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX77996011-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX28566011-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX891112011-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX66356030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26879012-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX444612012-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX40517512-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX80706030-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX687910513-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX36786017-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX35409017-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX33106017-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX30339018-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX47207518-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX90319020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX298612018-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX18386006-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX10713019-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX52379019-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX19353027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX11204519-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX211412020-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX87823020-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX35626020-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX63003020-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX52423024-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX504212024-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX726112019-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX87486026-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX82703026-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX62789026-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX51879016-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX11393027-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX57669027-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX96083031-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX94529031-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX34086027-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX97056002-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX74999028-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX74436008-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX03049010-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX14646010-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX97046010-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX78589010-09-202025-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX411012031-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX29379017-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX00066015-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX524612016-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX64639016-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX24423016-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX90516017-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX80959017-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX54576017-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX18986023-10-201928-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX92576023-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX65579025-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX18986009-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX62266028-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX85506029-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX546412003-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX24776001-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX60879001-10-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX89373031-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX010115030-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX83496014-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX30119015-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX90839017-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX98606020-10-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX98713020-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX97399020-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX332612020-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX88086021-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX44566022-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX59926022-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX28786029-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX37596024-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX83313028-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX63409030-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX81896028-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX31246029-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX28989003-11-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX67429030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX67356004-11-202031-05-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX81816020-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX546412009-11-202031-05-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX89373009-11-202006-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX35316010-11-202031-05-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX52443016-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX13726024-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX32809012-11-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX67729012-11-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX55903014-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX60016017-11-202031-05-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX35409017-11-202031-05-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX09903017-11-202029-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX16999017-11-202029-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX36716014-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX08683018-11-202007-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX18386014-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX687910519-11-202031-05-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX92369023-11-202031-05-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX80959023-11-202031-05-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX11204524-11-202031-05-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar