Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
RISPERIDONA 1MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX04813027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX93113003-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX22373008-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX17473010-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX08593022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX17473022-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX49583023-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX42063029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX53523029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83143027-07-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62643030-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX66326029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36543005-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX49449007-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44403007-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX46733007-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX30383029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63573018-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74343020-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX65053020-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX26643020-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90606026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX54993026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX500012019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41689026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23753010-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75036012-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX95939015-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13583003-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75653030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60946006-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX137712008-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX79049014-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55456015-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17473026-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX29933020-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22653023-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX41706023-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88233024-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX197012006-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX50893013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28933013-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX33793019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX422012021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX253312024-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX500012025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX85376027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90606028-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88853025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62493025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX33993009-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX99286011-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87503016-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81443017-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX48603022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16593023-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX96663023-11-202230-06-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08593023-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX69203029-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba