A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
RISPERIDONA 1MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX31943031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX37993031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46763029-08-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46106030-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75653017-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90606024-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX33793024-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX98703003-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX253312013-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX500012014-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61343030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX44403004-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87503029-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55456014-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55283018-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08594520-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28933020-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93113013-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX36543031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74343018-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62493022-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX96663023-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX37619031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63573017-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26643020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88853013-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46733020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX53863021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10203021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48603021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX02013022-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22603029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95683029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76893008-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX41706025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84423026-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49449026-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17473026-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30386004-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59113031-03-202430-09-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba