A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
LAMOTRIGINA 25MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX607315001-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX808612020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59229018-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80166005-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX262012012-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25786008-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46976019-01-202431-07-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba