Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
LAMOTRIGINA 25MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX461424029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX570112018-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX444812027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX607324019-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX766812027-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX73356028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59229029-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06033028-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX847812023-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba