Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
SOMATROPINA 12UI; REFIL; AMPOLA
Forma:
AMPOLA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX50801814-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX37401215-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX8435615-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX9806715-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX21211622-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5209527-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX32491428-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2218529-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX40531029-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX0262822-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7447821-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX81741306-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12011527-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX48531613-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX03401514-07-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX35421219-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1682819-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5815720-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0880925-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5343627-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42131427-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9684909-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3961828-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7484818-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1802622-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX11411222-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1042723-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77241213-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9928630-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5942531-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2292808-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86411519-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0088726-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08731227-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX71731206-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4465610-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX93821413-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX97001517-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25471017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX26651518-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX07501419-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98871220-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9571620-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7661824-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66521025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5143725-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9216527-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX21211627-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8829925-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX76281909-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6174809-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36441317-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX72581717-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66931122-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX47331023-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5090823-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61871223-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8771923-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8770928-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0592830-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba