• Facebook
  • Instagram



Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
SOMATROPINA 12UI; REFIL; AMPOLA
Forma:
AMPOLA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX0750823-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX21211208-04-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8174730-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3644923-04-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4789804-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26651205-05-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX95771813-05-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX83831313-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26821415-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX89171315-07-202028-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX31041116-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8174930-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX71342016-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX93821030-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8771716-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX21481230-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX03401220-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX12011317-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5143506-05-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX22931321-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX50971530-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX36181521-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4789817-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX05971530-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX51701130-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX35421030-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1682830-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX32491430-07-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26821421-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX0749901-10-202030-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX36441105-10-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX21211230-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX36181508-10-202030-04-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX83831330-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26651215-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5143521-09-202031-03-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar