• Facebook
  • Instagram



Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
ALFAEPOETINA 4000UI
Forma:
FRASCO/AMPOLA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX27471208-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX08021209-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0892609-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7443410-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX67511210-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1830810-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5152423-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX66881229-06-202030-09-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX86831206-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0892608-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1462413-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3798814-07-202031-10-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX38641217-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0140428-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2343828-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX22461229-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX66881229-06-202031-12-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7808210-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX76711211-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5544812-08-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9443817-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7999418-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5087818-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX94761216-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX4560819-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9586219-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX2043819-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9750819-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8782820-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1451825-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX32821230-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX55401231-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX9022401-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1894401-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7838803-09-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX8864808-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7443408-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX08021209-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX1830410-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX70181218-08-202028-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX55201214-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX98001226-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7795824-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX20461224-08-202028-02-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX5152416-09-202031-03-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX7869823-07-202031-01-2021
XXXXXXXXXXX03221217-09-202031-03-2021

Dispensas

Pesquisar