Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
ALFAEPOETINA 4000UI
Forma:
FRASCO/AMPOLA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX42232413-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX85211201-06-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX78872412-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24541218-04-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX2884804-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX01221207-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX76711213-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX00011226-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84141213-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX75963629-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61871223-05-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX58372427-05-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX39902430-05-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX16821201-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX48942402-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX1830802-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX77951202-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX09551213-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55391203-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6442403-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX67661203-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX6736803-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX7373806-06-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX69121208-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX61191213-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX60791214-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX84211214-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX74431215-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX4265417-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX85991221-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX03221221-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX5152822-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX17091222-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX55562422-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3122423-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX33001224-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX88812424-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX87012427-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX22561227-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX64321229-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX00102401-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64621201-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10161201-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7307801-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98591228-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX59101201-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44611201-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX93131202-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66691202-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX49341202-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75011202-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7532802-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13044802-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX26101202-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16941204-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17432404-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87821205-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30911206-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82601230-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42401207-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62391228-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3798807-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9022408-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16191208-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX73652408-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77811208-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60792412-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX64421212-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87941213-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42232422-06-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9380414-07-202230-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX62371229-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX3387419-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10641210-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX54991221-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32893621-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16191221-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX97501221-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX33651221-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55442426-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX33941226-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66881226-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX79991226-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7512428-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00272426-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX38161202-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4118827-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1894812-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13111027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX09161227-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX18941204-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX95211205-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84801205-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX72651206-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9494406-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16421205-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55481230-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52421211-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9130808-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55391209-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25972410-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52742421-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74541211-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX50871211-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84271211-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10432411-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87542412-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02861212-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX38641212-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX36342412-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX79691212-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44581227-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22462415-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX71351215-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82532429-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30912415-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7941416-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX43991216-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2028817-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16941217-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX79661206-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX05501218-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX34651219-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02661219-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55401222-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX99551222-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77811223-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX79721223-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42071223-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23451223-08-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59132424-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87902425-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX94472425-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX99551225-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31691226-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX34191214-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80451226-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX89531226-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24191226-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22752426-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX07151226-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX89981230-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4288831-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52051229-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16421201-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60791202-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX32551208-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX89572410-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX45901212-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42881212-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX69121212-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84801213-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77951213-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4265416-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17091217-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00681219-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX18121220-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55801220-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX05501221-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX98591223-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56401223-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64321223-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87012424-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX88981228-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55562405-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX2239804-10-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX93201227-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13042407-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX26101211-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42401207-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64621207-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59101207-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX73071207-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00102407-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX87821219-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66691207-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75011208-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX7532808-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9781427-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1451811-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1287811-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08922412-10-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16191212-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52601211-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX33651212-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9022814-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44611227-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX9443418-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10431219-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55481220-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX68091221-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74551221-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX97501224-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX1619324-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX74101226-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX18401226-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX54991226-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40401227-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX20241227-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX0360828-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55442428-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX71351223-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64001201-11-202228-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3597824-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8934808-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44431210-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX92281210-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX70351210-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22872425-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX3942825-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX91641211-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06041217-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX20431219-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31691221-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX55311216-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX86161224-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02661226-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX5191828-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX4559428-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX91252429-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX8683329-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX07151229-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX13311229-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX6848230-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25972430-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba