A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
ALFAEPOETINA 4000UI
Forma:
FRASCO/AMPOLA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX19141231-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42082430-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10161206-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79991203-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03001231-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59131230-10-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX92422430-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1694413-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5379422-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3798823-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX66691230-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2542430-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX29401214-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8953806-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95821230-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20431230-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4590811-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19971230-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5087811-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7993430-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01781216-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1043819-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4461216-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03601216-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30171220-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56941217-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX32892419-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3990201-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52741219-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7512420-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX77812420-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93401223-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31693623-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3419823-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22901329-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87821225-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX43391231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8683326-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4290826-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1619427-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84611231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00061218-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99551201-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62372401-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6578423-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13311217-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31541211-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87542407-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8480403-10-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65501208-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6912830-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5539409-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26801229-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX05501219-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX18401613-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85531225-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38331217-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX68801217-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74511221-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28971231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX79661221-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8861414-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX37601231-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9130823-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX89342423-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX85891231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78872429-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0955427-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX46641227-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX95211208-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88981630-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16421223-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8260429-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69581230-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX71351231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13041229-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55441231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7671829-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX63931206-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX23451231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08941229-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30791013-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX34701231-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49341213-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6239811-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56771231-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9125814-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75963615-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX06801219-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX96921220-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3597421-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38161221-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84271205-03-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22871221-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX26102402-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7869813-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX02662404-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1944805-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0008805-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9462809-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31191210-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20661210-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64001210-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX57021231-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX66221212-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90311216-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX97201220-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX71711213-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38641219-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55481223-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52741224-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5837825-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59101226-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31541229-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9800830-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20461229-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6848823-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX99551231-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48211229-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94472429-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55401206-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8794407-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX77951217-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01781207-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX94431607-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12071229-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03211209-02-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13111215-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88982431-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22991216-02-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX87902421-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7941421-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17431213-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30911226-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3864826-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6450827-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX52601229-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4288829-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0466329-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9125812-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX01222405-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3597429-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4118805-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX66801220-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42232406-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3986809-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70201204-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1311812-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7565812-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7586413-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25971214-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX8694414-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX48071218-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70351220-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65501221-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX55874522-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX69581222-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX34302425-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX92281231-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX4894427-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX0286827-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15901229-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40401201-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5837412-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX58371231-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX64623601-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61871202-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5191126-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX1530205-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6441420-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60991226-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX05501212-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03211219-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13311610-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5205817-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX70201212-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX5087812-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX72141226-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03602415-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX42882425-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX74551216-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX9320816-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX10841220-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX3798418-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX88812418-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56171218-04-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX7999819-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX2868819-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX6237419-04-202431-10-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba