Abrir submenu

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
ALFAEPOETINA 4000UI
Forma:
FRASCO/AMPOLA

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX7808203-12-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0140403-02-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0892427-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1462424-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3597427-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX4265420-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5152419-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5545405-12-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7999405-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7999418-02-202031-05-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX0892617-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1451811-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX1830804-12-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX3798820-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5087810-02-202031-05-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX5544810-02-202031-05-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX6280803-12-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX7481816-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX8782811-02-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9443831-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9443816-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9627828-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX9627819-02-202031-05-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX05061219-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX08021211-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX22671219-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX26771209-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX27471217-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX38641216-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX38851203-12-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX49491216-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX51861211-12-201931-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX55201230-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX66881215-01-202030-04-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX75321220-11-201929-02-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX76711202-01-202030-03-2020
XXXXXXXXXXX83301228-11-201929-02-2020

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Como podemos te ajudar?