A-
A+

Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
QUETIAPINA 200MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX60883031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX73803029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX07266031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93743011-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX58103016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX16783016-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX93326030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX66393024-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49703025-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX993112031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17213030-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX12406031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65953031-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX108312008-11-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX35016031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62326031-10-202330-04-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX19226010-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30129017-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX00086021-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX45193016-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08996022-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX92926027-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX60546029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX76953030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX38949030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59976004-12-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78623030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24716008-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX71289008-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62026011-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX02013030-11-202331-05-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX31043012-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28586013-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX66243013-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX22473018-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61293019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX04616019-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX49043031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX03006021-12-202330-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX56643003-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX377018029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX65186029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX08039010-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX15229009-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX83129012-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX53446012-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX47443015-01-202430-06-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX40363031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX25759019-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX30313031-01-202431-07-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX13239029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX67606029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59116016-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX24026021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61449023-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX23406026-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75433028-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX28806029-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX80159001-03-202430-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX37993012-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX20826020-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX17779008-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX72276012-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX78446021-02-202431-08-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX377012018-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX108312019-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX90633021-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX34343021-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX75806021-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX59843022-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX07543025-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX560912026-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX61016005-03-202430-09-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX66393011-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX62326017-04-202431-10-2024
XXXXXXXXXXX84703019-04-202431-10-2024

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba