Saúde

 

Medicamentos de Alto Custo

Medicamento
Nome:
QUETIAPINA 200MG
Forma:
COMPRIMIDO

Processos

CNSQtd.InícioValidade
XXXXXXXXXXX19226027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31713019-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84703026-05-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX25759028-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX68759007-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX67606007-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX61293007-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX62026008-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX71289008-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX36916009-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX58103009-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX53443013-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX80159016-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX80373014-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX15229021-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX96923013-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28586022-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63773023-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61016027-06-202231-12-2022
XXXXXXXXXXX59116028-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX73333001-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX37993001-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40369001-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX83129004-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08039004-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX48473006-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX377012029-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16786007-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX20829007-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17779022-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX75806015-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX54193029-06-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42963014-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30129019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX04803019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX49043019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30313020-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX04616021-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX77123025-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX79213026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX85266004-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX23406027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44906027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX65393027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX58323011-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX40283011-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX58103031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX82539008-09-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX06656015-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX61449016-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24713027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42766027-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12543017-08-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30473017-08-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00086029-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66393031-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78393022-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX54973022-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78549023-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17109023-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31043019-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59843024-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX52603030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX28806030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX63943031-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78446030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56756030-08-202228-02-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66986026-07-202231-01-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX47443010-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX90633012-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02303020-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX17213021-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66243026-09-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX60883029-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00953003-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX78623030-09-202231-03-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX58103012-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30129012-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX59116013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX64653013-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66393017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX62326017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX08996017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX65393017-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX42963019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX16786019-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX02013020-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX00086020-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12776021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX97906021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX92926021-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX31043009-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX10836027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12043027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX03006027-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX30476025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX85266003-11-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX56643025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX22473008-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX560912008-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX560912025-10-202230-04-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX44909010-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX750512010-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX377012016-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14773017-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX66986019-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX72276021-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX24026022-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX12406023-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX76953023-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX65203025-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX95463026-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX14103029-11-202231-05-2023
XXXXXXXXXXX84346030-11-202231-05-2023

Dispensas

Pesquisar


Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 2800 - M.D. - CEP: 13331-900
Telefones: (19)3834-9000 / 0800-770-7702

© Prefeitura Municipal de Indaiatuba